Free shipping in Greece for purchases over 50 euros
Close
Menu

Coconut Oil

Obtained from the ripe fruit of the coconut palm coconut oil is widely used in the cosmetic industry. Rich in skin-friendly saturated fats, vitamin E and natural carotenoids it delays the appearance of wrinkles and prevents dryness. Coconut oil revitalizes and moisturizes face skin and body and enhances skin beauty and leaves skin looking smooth, soft and bright.